Electronic stylePop musicJazzBluesRock musicLatinFunk & SoulClassical musicBrass & MilitaryHip-hop & RAPReggaeFor childrenWorld & CountryScreen & StageNot musicOther
» » Pressure / Sena - Ina Dancehall / Strange Days
Pressure  / Sena - Ina Dancehall / Strange Days FLAC

Singer:

Pressure

Album:

Ina Dancehall / Strange Days

Genre:

Reggae

FLAC album size:

1664 mb

MP3 album size:

1563 mb

WMA album size:

1741 mb

Other music formats:

MMF MIDI WMA AUD MOD ADX APE

Rating:

4.8 ✱

Style:

Reggae, Dancehall

Date of release:

2009

Pressure / Sena - Ina Dancehall / Strange Days FLAC


Pressure  / Sena - Ina Dancehall / Strange Days FLAC

Tracklist Hide Credits

A Pressure Ina Dancehall
Written-By – D. Brown*, Irie Ites, P. Pratt*
B Sena Strange Days
Written-By – Irie Ites, P. Pratt*, S. Dagadu*

Companies, etc.

  • Pressed By – MPO

Credits

  • Mixed By – Jahrisky, Jericho

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout (Side A): II 7" 7.6 A MPO
  • Matrix / Runout (Side B): II 7" 7.6 B MPO



Review Pressure / Sena - Ina Dancehall / Strange Days


Related albums at Pressure / Sena - Ina Dancehall / Strange Days