Electronic stylePop musicJazzBluesRock musicLatinFunk & SoulClassical musicBrass & MilitaryHip-hop & RAPReggaeFor childrenWorld & CountryScreen & StageNot musicOther
» » Bassoon - The Clones
Bassoon - The Clones FLAC

Singer:

Bassoon

Album:

The Clones

Genre:

Electronic style

FLAC album size:

1123 mb

MP3 album size:

1505 mb

WMA album size:

1623 mb

Other music formats:

ADX MP1 DMF WAV MMF MOD AAC

Rating:

4.8 ✱

Style:

Techno

Date of release:

1999

Bassoon - The Clones FLAC


Bassoon - The Clones FLAC

Tracklist

A The Clones 7:13
AA Blank Panel 5:36

Companies, etc.

  • Pressed By – MPO
  • Mastered At – SST Brüggemann GmbH

Credits

  • Producer – WJ Henze*

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Label Code: LC 03760
  • Matrix / Runout (SIde A): Del. Red. 34 A SST 45UPM MPO
  • Matrix / Runout (Side B): Del. Red. 34 B SST 45UPM MPO



Review Bassoon - The Clones


Related albums at Bassoon - The Clones