Electronic stylePop musicJazzBluesRock musicLatinFunk & SoulClassical musicBrass & MilitaryHip-hop & RAPReggaeFor childrenWorld & CountryScreen & StageNot musicOther
» » Collective Energy - The Love Concept
Collective Energy - The Love Concept FLAC

Singer:

Collective Energy

Album:

The Love Concept

Genre:

Electronic style

FLAC album size:

1590 mb

MP3 album size:

1888 mb

WMA album size:

1356 mb

Other music formats:

FLAC AHX XM AA MMF ASF MP4

Rating:

4.2 ✱

Style:

House

Country:

Germany

Date of release:

1997

Collective Energy - The Love Concept FLAC


Collective Energy - The Love Concept FLAC

Tracklist Hide Credits

A1 The Love Concept (George Acosta's Midnight Madness)
Remix – George Acosta
A2 The Love Concept (George Acosta's Midnight Dub)
Remix – George Acosta
B1 The Love Concept (George Acosta's Jinxx Love Mix)
Remix – George Acosta
B2 The Love Concept (Unreleased Mix)

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
MEN 9703-6 Collective Energy The Love Concept ‎(12") Menthol MEN 9703-6 Germany 1997
SFP 9610 Collective Energy The Love Concept ‎(12") SFP Records SFP 9610 US 1997
SFP 9610 Collective Energy The Love Concept ‎(12", Promo, W/Lbl) SFP Records SFP 9610 US 1997

Review Collective Energy - The Love Concept


Related albums at Collective Energy - The Love Concept