Electronic stylePop musicJazzBluesRock musicLatinFunk & SoulClassical musicBrass & MilitaryHip-hop & RAPReggaeFor childrenWorld & CountryScreen & StageNot musicOther
» » Joel Mull - Sensory Remixes
Joel Mull - Sensory Remixes FLAC

Singer:

Joel Mull

Album:

Sensory Remixes

Genre:

Electronic style

FLAC album size:

1333 mb

MP3 album size:

1725 mb

WMA album size:

1305 mb

Other music formats:

AIFF MMF APE MIDI FLAC MP2 WMA

Rating:

4.6 ✱

Style:

Techno

Country:

Sweden

Date of release:

2011

Joel Mull - Sensory Remixes FLAC


Joel Mull - Sensory Remixes FLAC

Tracklist Hide Credits

A Holographic (Steve Rachmad & Heiko Laux Remix)
Remix – Heiko Laux, Steve Rachmad
B Novelty Theory (Agaric's Bass Jam Edit)
Remix – Agaric

Companies, etc.

  • Published By – Copyright Control
  • Pressed By – MPO

Credits

  • Artwork, Photography By [Shots] – Weissraum.de(sign)°*
  • Written-By, Producer – Joel Mull

Notes

Second part of Joel Mull's Sensory album remixes.

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout (Side A): MPO TRUE 1230.5 A
  • Matrix / Runout (Side B): MPO TRUE 1230.5 B

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
TRUE1230 Joel Mull Sensory Remixes ‎(5xFile, MP3, 320) Truesoul TRUE1230 Sweden 2011
TRUE1230 Joel Mull Sensory Remixes ‎(12") Truesoul TRUE1230 Sweden 2011
TRUECD04R Joel Mull Sensory Remixes ‎(CDr, Single, Promo) Truesoul TRUECD04R Sweden 2011



Review Joel Mull - Sensory Remixes


Related albums at Joel Mull - Sensory Remixes