Electronic stylePop musicJazzBluesRock musicLatinFunk & SoulClassical musicBrass & MilitaryHip-hop & RAPReggaeFor childrenWorld & CountryScreen & StageNot musicOther
» » Various - Altered Plates
Various - Altered Plates FLAC

Singer:

Various

Album:

Altered Plates

Genre:

Electronic style

FLAC album size:

1689 mb

MP3 album size:

1250 mb

WMA album size:

1217 mb

Other music formats:

AUD FLAC ASF RA MMF TTA WAV

Rating:

4.4 ✱

Style:

Drum n Bass

Country:

UK

Date of release:

2011

Various - Altered Plates FLAC


Various - Altered Plates FLAC

Tracklist Hide Credits

A Legion Both Sides
Featuring – Adam Wright
5:15
B Electrosoul System Waterpipe 4:58
C Command Strange Motion 4:46
D Paul B This Is The Girl 6:01

Companies, etc.

  • Pressed By – MPO

Credits

  • Mastered By – Stuart Hawkes

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Barcode: 5060182931979
  • Matrix / Runout (Side A (Hand Etched)): STU MPO ALLSORTS 023 A
  • Matrix / Runout (Side B (Hand Etched)): MPO ALLSORTS 023 B
  • Matrix / Runout (Side C (Hand Etched)): STU MPO ALLSORTS 023 C ▓
  • Matrix / Runout (Side D (Hand Etched)): MPO ALLSORTS 023 D

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
ALLSORTS023DD Various Altered Plates ‎(10xFile, WAV, Comp) Allsorts ALLSORTS023DD UK 2011
ALLSORTS023DD Various Altered Plates ‎(10xFile, FLAC, Comp) Allsorts ALLSORTS023DD UK 2011
ALLSORTS023DD Various Altered Plates ‎(10xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Allsorts ALLSORTS023DD UK 2011
ALLSORTS023DD Various Altered Plates ‎(10xFile, MP3, Comp, 192) Allsorts ALLSORTS023DD UK 2011
ALLSORTS023DD Various Altered Plates ‎(10xFile, AIFF, Comp) Allsorts ALLSORTS023DD UK 2011



Review Various - Altered Plates


Related albums at Various - Altered Plates