Electronic stylePop musicJazzBluesRock musicLatinFunk & SoulClassical musicBrass & MilitaryHip-hop & RAPReggaeFor childrenWorld & CountryScreen & StageNot musicOther
» » Epoch - V1 / Roacher / Rib Cage Pt. 2
Epoch  - V1 / Roacher / Rib Cage Pt. 2 FLAC

Singer:

Epoch

Album:

V1 / Roacher / Rib Cage Pt. 2

Genre:

Electronic style

FLAC album size:

1357 mb

MP3 album size:

1731 mb

WMA album size:

1622 mb

Other music formats:

FLAC AC3 AHX MMF AU DTS MP4

Rating:

4.4 ✱

Style:

Dubstep

Country:

UK

Date of release:

2018

Epoch - V1 / Roacher / Rib Cage Pt. 2 FLAC


Epoch  - V1 / Roacher / Rib Cage Pt. 2 FLAC

Tracklist

A V1
B1 Roacher
B2 Rib Cage Pt. 2

Companies, etc.

  • Distributed By – Unearthed Sounds
  • Mastered At – Ten Eight Seven Mastering
  • Pressed By – MPO

Credits

  • Mastered By – Beau Thomas

Notes

A. 140
B1. 142
B2. 140

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout (A Side Etching): IMRV022 A BEAU @ TEN EIGHT SEVEN MPO
  • Matrix / Runout (B Side Etching): IMRV022 B MPO

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
IMRV022 Epoch V1 / Roacher / Rib Cage Pt. 2 ‎(12") Innamind Recordings IMRV022 UK 2018



Review Epoch - V1 / Roacher / Rib Cage Pt. 2


Related albums at Epoch - V1 / Roacher / Rib Cage Pt. 2