Electronic stylePop musicJazzBluesRock musicLatinFunk & SoulClassical musicBrass & MilitaryHip-hop & RAPReggaeFor childrenWorld & CountryScreen & StageNot musicOther
» » Soft Rocks - Talking Jungle / Obo
Soft Rocks - Talking Jungle / Obo FLAC

Singer:

Soft Rocks

Album:

Talking Jungle / Obo

Genre:

Electronic style / Jazz

FLAC album size:

1901 mb

MP3 album size:

1989 mb

WMA album size:

1351 mb

Other music formats:

MP4 AIFF AU AA FLAC AAC MMF

Rating:

4.5 ✱

Style:

Downtempo, Disco

Date of release:

2013

Soft Rocks - Talking Jungle / Obo FLAC


Soft Rocks - Talking Jungle / Obo FLAC

Tracklist Hide Credits

A Talking Jungle (Justin Vandervolgen Remix)
Remix – Justin Vandervolgen*
9:53
B Obo (Tiago's ESP Disk Mix)
Remix – Tiago*
7:23

Companies, etc.

  • Distributed By – Above Board Distribution
  • Copyright (c) – ESP Institute
  • Pressed By – MPO

Credits

  • Artwork [Art], Art Direction – Mario Hugo
  • Mastered By – Kuniyuki Takahashi
  • Remix, Producer [Additional Production] – Justin Vandervolgen*, Tiago Miranda
  • Written-By, Producer – Piers Harrison

Notes

In picture die cut sleeve with inner dust jacket.

Written and produced for Soft Rocks Productions.

© 2012 ESP Institute.
Made in England.

Repressed in April 2013 and in June 2015 with a plain black outer sleeve, no artwork.

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout: ESP 008 A A' MPO
  • Matrix / Runout: ESP 008 B B' MPO

Review Soft Rocks - Talking Jungle / Obo


Related albums at Soft Rocks - Talking Jungle / Obo